Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹11.0 LRejected-Finance GORAKHPUR SADAR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273001 | ₹11.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹11.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹11.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,678
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
Ward number 58 tubewell wala Park tatha Shiv Shakti Park ka sundarikaran ka karya.
2026_DOLBU_1161241_1
FFC Ward 58 sn 63
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Gorakhpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
Yes
Nagar Nigam Gorakhpur
₹21,678
3 Sept 2026
17 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1A | |||||
| 1.01 | E/W filling with cartage upto 10km I distance including dreacsing lavaling etc. | 472.15 | Cum | 330.1 | ₹1,55,856.72 |
| 1.02 | P/F Baricating of road including supply of materials etc. all complete of work. | 40 | Rmt | 118 | ₹4,720 |
| 1.03 | Dismental of old plaster | 49.5 | Sqm | 17 | ₹841.5 |
| 1.04 | Scraping of old painted area. | 705.5 | Sqm | 9 | ₹6,349.5 |
| 1.05 | P/A palster of paris putty of 2mm thickness over plasterd surface etc. DSR 13.26 | 755 | Sqm | 113 | ₹85,315 |
| 1.06 | wall painting of acrylic smooth paint | 755 | Sqm | 92 | ₹69,460 |
| 1.07 | S/F of sign board | 2 | Nos | 10,000 | ₹20,000 |
| 1.08 | S/L of leg Press as per catlog code no. PGOFT02 page no. 196 | 3 | Nos | 61,500 | ₹1,84,500 |
| 1.09 | S/L of chest press as per catlog code no. PGOFT05 page no. 196 | 3 | Nos | 61,200 | ₹1,83,600 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.38 MB
d.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.36 MB
BOQ_2176473.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].