Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MICRO BORING BAR WITH ACCESSORIES
9840412
GEM/2026/B/7990835
Two Packet Bid
TM6260302381,TM6260302398,TM6260302401,TM6260302411,TM6260302428,TM6260302436,TM6260302444
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TM6260302381 | CAPTO TYPE FINISH BORING HEAD WITH MICROMETRIC | 2 | pieces | Sumit 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 60 |
| 2 | TM6260302398 | INSERT HOLDER CARTIDGE HAVING MINIMUM 90 DEGREE APPROACH SUITABLE FOR ITEM NO1 | 50 | pieces | Sumit 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 60 |
| 3 | TM6260302401 | SCREW FOR INSERT HOLDER CARTRIDGE SUITABLE TO ITEM NO 01 | 50 | pieces | Sumit 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 60 |
| 4 | TM6260302411 | INSERT SCREW SUITABLE TO ITEM NO 02 AND INSERT TCMT 1102 1103 | 200 | pieces | Sumit 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 60 |
| 5 | TM6260302428 | KEY FOR INSERT SCREW SUITABLE TO ITEM NO 03 | 10 | pieces | Sumit 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 60 |
| 6 | TM6260302436 | KEY FOR INSERT SCREW SUITABLE TO ITEM NO 04 | 10 | pieces | Sumit 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 60 |
| 7 | TM6260302444 | ISO 50 ADAPTOR WITH CAPTO COUPLING C8 SUITABLE TO ITEM NO 01 | 1 | pieces | Sumit 462022,BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALLTD, PIPLANI | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840412.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
technical_specs_2026-09-03-10-21-19_4ab54e97cdfedbd6759426a9dc1c6559.pdf
BOQ • 1.40 MB
boq_2026-09-03-10-21-19_ba430bd316eaa4547138ce7b92ebaebb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
suvidha.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].