Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹91,200
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
EO
NP PIPRI
WARD NO-6 ME TN UPADHAYA SE VISHWAKARMA CHHAVI SHAV SUMAN SINGH SE RAKESH SINGH WARD NO-1 JAY PRAKASH SE SUNIL HOTE HUYE NALI NIRMAN KARYA
2026_DOLBU_1181876_4
13/NPD/2026-27, DATE-02.09.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
NP PIPRI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹950
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹91,200
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | As per sheet | 1 | Nos | 7,72,959 | ₹7,72,959 |
| 1.02 | Add GST 18% | 1 | Nos | 1,39,133 | ₹1,39,133 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.54 MB
BOQ_2221970.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Sivrej_4.pdf
Additional Documents • 5.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].