Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,880Qualified Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 | ₹9,880 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,912Not Evaluated Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 A 24 PATRAKAR COLONY ASHOK NAGAR ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211001 UDYAM UP 03 0009518 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211001 | Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 | ₹9,912 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹10,200Not Evaluated Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 128 315 KIDWAI NAGAR KANPUR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208011 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208011 | Item Categories: Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470 | ₹10,200 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC60470 (Q3)
9239553
GEM/2026/B/7459147
Single Packet Bid
Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC 60470
Uttar Pradesh; Mathura
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Contactor Conforming To IS/IEC60470 (Q3) | Aman Jain 281001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION AURANGABAD MATHURA | 4 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9239553.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].