Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.5 L
EMD Value
₹33,520
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:30 pm
Managing Director
101, Atulya IT Park, Khandwa Road, Indore
CCTV Installation and its Annual Maintenance contract at Advance Technical and Industrial Training Centre a premier Institute of Pithampur Auto Clusters situated at Village Harniyakhedi, A.B. Road, Mhow
2026_MPSID_532362_1
130 CCTV
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
45 days
Mhow
As mentioned in tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,900
₹33,520
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CCTV Installation and its Annual Maintenance contract at Advance Technical & Industrial Training Centre a premier Institute of Pithampur Auto Clusters situated at 113/2-B, Village Harniyakhedi, A.B. Road, Mhow | 1 | Nos | 33,52,000 | ₹33,52,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
CCTVTD.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.91 MB
BOQ_640320.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].