Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LQualified CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH 160047 UDYAM CH 01 0013489 | CHANDIGARH | CHANDIGARH | 160047 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LQualified PLOT NO 7 B SEC 2 PARWANOO GABRIEL ROAD PARWANOO SOLAN HIMACHAL PRADESH 173220 | SOLAN | HIMACHAL PRADESH | 173220 | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹3.8 LQualified SHOP NO 25 DOGRA CHOWK JEWEL JAMMU EXHIBITION GROUND TALAB TILLO JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180001 UDYAM JK 07 0008841 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | ₹3.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹3.8 LQualified 2ND FLOOR KARAN NAGAR AQUA KARAN NAGAR SRINAGAR SRINAGAR JAMMU KASHMIR 190010 UDYAM JK 21 0000322 01ANTPM8007D2Z5 B R M | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190010 | ₹3.8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9603156
GEM/2026/B/7783667
Two Packet Bid
Troponin T Rapid Test,Huamn Rabies Immunoglobulun 150 IU,Common Cold Tab,Cutfar cream,Omeprazole 20
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
31 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troponin T Rapid Test | 195 | No | Leh | 21 |
| 2 | Huamn Rabies Immunoglobulun 150 IU | 50 | PFS | Leh | 21 |
| 3 | Common Cold Tab | 9,000 | No | Leh | 21 |
| 4 | Cutfar cream | 300 | Tube | Leh | 21 |
| 5 | Omeprazole 20 mg Cap | 21,000 | No | Leh | 21 |
| 6 | Tab Ranitidine 150 m g | 10,200 | No | Leh | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9603156.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
appx_b_list_of_medicine__2026-07-14-11-40-49_eedcf6739cb1b4932cb655b81390a2a9.pdf
BOQ • 0.66 MB
boq_item_sample_file-6_2026-07-14-11-40-49_2ef639734ba04a31d287c4d7cee5bcd1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_b2c9e849-340d-4764-89d91784034801908_procurementoic408.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].