Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - AT ND(MBI)/NSRY KARWAR/ND (VIZ) FIRM PREMISE/ONBOARD IN SHIPS; REPAIR RATE CONTRACT FOR COLD WELD REPAIR ONBOARD IN SHIPS FOR TWO YEARS EXTENDABLE UP TO ONE MORE YEAR; S..
9808313
GEM/2026/B/7963037
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - AT ND(MBI)/NSRY KA
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
7 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - AT ND(MBI)/NSRY KARWAR/ND (VIZ) FIRM PREMISE/ONBOARD IN SHIPS; REPAIR RATE CONTRACT FOR COLD WELD REPAIR ONBOARD IN SHIPS FOR TWO YEARS EXTENDABLE UP TO ONE MORE YEAR; S.. | - | - | - |
ADMIRAL SUPERINTENDENT NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI, NAVAL DOCKYARD MUMBAI, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Admiral Superintendent Naval Dockyard Mumbai)
₹2.9 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808313.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787739572.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787738757.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1787738760.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
FINAL_7a6b32a7-f44a-4e6e-bb181788408323786_COM_FM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.50 MB
safety2026_8106d54a-57b8-4dec-bb201787724872475_JMAST_LTCDR.ATUL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.55 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].