Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹33.4 L
EMD Value
₹66,815
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:30 am5d left
Rakesh Kumar Chaurasia, SE
Office of SE, 41 Basant Vihar, Kila Road, Meerut
MAINTENANCE AND RENOVATION WORK IN LAB OF COLLEGE OF HORTICULTURE BUILDING AND COLLEGE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY HALLS AT SVP A AND T UNIVERSITY MEERUT (U.P.)
2026_UPRNS_1176677_2
15/E-TENDER/MEERUT-ZONE/26-27 DATE 10-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
182 days
MODIPURAM
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,720
EE UPRNSS
₹66,815
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | MAINTENANCE AND RENOVATION WORK IN LAB OF COLLEGE OF HORTICULTURE BUILDING & COLLEGE OF HORTICULTURE BUILDING AND COLLEGE OF BIOTECHNOLOGY HALLS AT SVBP AT UNIVERSITY MEERUT (U.P.) | - | AS PER BOQ ATTACHED WITH TENDER DOC. | 0.65 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.75 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 34.51 MB
BOQNIT15.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.08 MB
BOQ_2222569.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .