Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 CrAccepted-AOC GREAVES COMPOUND CHINCHWAD PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411019 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411019 | ₹2.9 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 CrRejected-Finance S NO 504 1 2 442 2 NR HARIDARSHAN ESTATE NEAR HARIDARSHAN ESTATE RAMOL VATVA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 382445 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 382445 | ₹3.7 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹2.9 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
16 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Ex Engi Chief Gate Erection Unit No 2 Nagpur
LINK ROAD SADAR NAGPUR
Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of 2 Nos. Submerged centrifugal Pump Vertically Mounted with motor for Sihora Lift Irrigation Scheme, Tahsil Kamptee, District Nagpur
2025_WRDMN_1232771_2
TENDER NOTICE NO.17/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
SIHORA LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹1.5 L
8 Jun 2026
5 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025
16 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025 - 9 Dec 2025
Design, Manufacturing, Supply, Erection, Testing & Commissioning of 2 Nos. Submerged centrifugal Pump Vertically Mounted with motor for Sihora Lift Irrigation Scheme, Tahsil : Kamptee, District : Nagpur.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.19 MB
sihora2ndcallDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.98 MB
2025-10-15-16-21-22.pdf
Other Document • 0.62 MB
BOQ_2164562.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
SYSTEMCURVE.pdf
Other Document • 0.94 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].