Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.4 L
EMD Value
₹57,179
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
A.E.Maint
M East Ward Bldg., Room no. 201, 2nd floor, M. T. Kadam Marg, Durgadevi Chowk, Govandi, Mumbai 400 043.
Repairs to Passage and Drainage Patch
2026_MCGM_1334830_1
MDM / P / 2455 / Dtd.- 24.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
Govandi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹4,712
₹57,179
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repairs to Passage and Drainage Patch Work at Kamla Raman Nagar, Adarsh Nagar Road No. 10,11 & 12 Cross Road at Various Location, Baiganwadi in Beat No. 136, M/E Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Repairs to Passage and Drainage Patch Work at Kamla Raman Nagar, Adarsh Nagar Road No. 10,11 & 12 Cross Road at Various Location, Baiganwadi in Beat No. 136, M/E Ward. | 1 | No | 11,43,578 | ₹11,43,578 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
001006.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.63 MB
RevisedSOP.pdf
Other Document • 0.53 MB
BOQ_2283495.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].