Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹1.1 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Medical Centrifuge (Q3)
9827828
GEM/2026/B/7979669
Two Packet Bid
Medical Centrifuge
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹52 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Medical Centrifuge (Q3) | Vijay Bahadur 226001,3 RD FLOOR JAW AHAR BHAW AN LUCKNOW | 1,750 | 60 days |
Mission Director, Milk Commissioner Office, Dairy Development Department Uttar Pradesh, N/A,, (Mission Director Nand Baba Dugdh Mission)
₹1.1 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827828.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
GerberRFP_8d34ac94-9eac-42db-a9771788263639513_nbdmup.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .