Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹9,070Accepted-AOC | ₹9,070 Quoted ₹10.0 L | l1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | l2₹10.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.1 L | l2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,070
Closing Date
10 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO AGAR
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD AGAR
WARD 19 SHITAL MATA MAANDIR KE SAMNE EVAM NAG MAHARAJ MANDIR KE SAMNE TEEN SHEED NIRMAN KARY
2025_UAD_467318_1
4271-09.12.2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
AGAR MALWA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,070
10 Aug 2026
10 Dec 2025
12 Jan 2026
10 Dec 2025
10 Jan 2026
10 Dec 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: KUSHAL SINGH DODVE Created Date/Time: 12-Jan-2026 03:00 PM Tender Title: WARD 19 SHITAL MATA MAANDIR KE SAMNE EVAM NAG MAHARAJ MANDIR KE SAMNE TEEN SHEED NIRMAN KARY Tender ID: 2025_UAD_467318_1
Tender Inviting Authority:
Name of Work: WARD 19 SHITAL MATA MAANDIR KE SAMNE EVAM NAG MAHARAJ MANDIR KE SAMNE TEEN SHEED NIRMAN KARY KARY
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 RAMESH BANASIYA THEKEDAR (GSTN-23AWCPB7311D1ZW) BID ID -1412069 907049.000 10.050 998207.425 Nine Lakh Ninty Eight Thousand Two Hundred and Seven
2.00 GOURAV BANASIYA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1410562 907049.000 11.110 1007822.144 Ten Lakh Seven Thousand Eight Hundred and Twenty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAMESH BANASIYA THEKEDAR(998207.425)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: WARD 19 SHITAL MATA MAANDIR KE SAMNE EVAM NAG MAHARAJ MANDIR KE SAMNE TEEN SHEED NIRMAN KARY Tender ID: 2025_UAD_467318_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAMESH BANASIYA THEKEDAR (BID ID -1412069) 998207.425 L1
2 GOURAV BANASIYA (BID ID -1410562) 1007822.144 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.45 MB
nividapaptrnirdesh.pdf
Other Document • 5.37 MB
BOQ_549356.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].