Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7.7 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z24/AWS/MSMC 5930720501546 BDL PART NO 1840215203007 MICROWAVE UNIT
9737150
GEM/2026/B/7900934
Two Packet Bid
Z24/AWS/MSMC 5930720501546 BDL PART NO 1840215203007 MICROWAVE UNIT
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.3 Cr
₹3.8 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Z24/AWS/MSMC 5930720501546 BDL PART NO 1840215203007 MICROWAVE UNIT | NEW DELHI | 1 | 180 days |
Commandant COD Delhi Cantt, Cod Delhi Cantt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Public Fund Account Commandant Cod Delhi Cantt-10)
₹7.7 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9737150.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-08-11-10-05-55_f5f381f9232a11b7822989a981bf0323.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 7.81 MB
ATC71_8bcba2de-8562-418d-a04f1786424400861_Dld.gem.proc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .