Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ALL OK |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LRejected-Finance CHANGRABANDHA MEKHLIGANJ COOCH BEHAR 735301 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 735301 | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,036
Closing Date
6 Nov 2025, 9:00 amClosed
PRADHAN , RUIDANGA GP
RUIDANGA GP OFFICE
Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
2025_ZPHD_928166_1
NIT No 08 Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
RUIDANGA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹20,036
Yes
30 Aug 2026
17 Oct 2025
8 Nov 2025
17 Oct 2025
6 Nov 2025
17 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SOUMEN PAUL Created Date/Time: 11-Nov-2025 09:49 AM Tender Title: Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_928166_1
Tender Inviting Authority: RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT, VILLAGE :+ P.O. : ATPUKURI NAYAHAT, DIST : COOCHBEHAR
Name of Work: Construction of work of APAS Scheme At Booth no-94 under Ruidanga GP Within Mathabhanga- II Development, Block Dist: Coochbehar.
Contract No: NIT 8 SL 01
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ASHOK GHOSH (GSTN-19AIEPG3826G1ZD) BID ID -7265023 1001777.000 0.300 1004782.331 Ten Lakh Four Thousand Seven Hundred and Eighty Two
2.00 EYDA ORGANICS LLP (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7264810 1001777.000 -0.200 999773.446 Nine Lakh Ninety Nine Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Three
3.00 MAINAK DEY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7291394 1001777.000 -0.150 1000274.335 Ten Lakh Two Hundred and Seventy Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: EYDA ORGANICS LLP(999773.446)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_928166_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 EYDA ORGANICS LLP (BID ID -7264810) 999773.446 L1
2 MAINAK DEY (BID ID -7291394) 1000274.335 L2
3 ASHOK GHOSH (BID ID -7265023) 1004782.331 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].