Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FLORENCE INDIA | 1 | ₹23,546.40 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹84.50 |
| 3 | Schedule 7 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹1,411 |
| 4 | Schedule 8 | SAIT MEDICINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 1 | ₹3,577.50 |
| 5 | Schedule 9 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹2,934 |
Tender Value
₹99,449
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS
9358080
GEM/2026/B/7565891
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 36 MR Vaccine Measles Rubella Live attenuated,D CFA RE 36 Test Mantoux Sufficent for 10 te
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
30 May 2026
20 May 2026
30 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 36 MR Vaccine Measles Rubella Live attenuated | MR Vaccine Measles Rubella Live attenuated | 30 | Vial | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 2 | D CFA RE 36 Test Mantoux Sufficent for 10 tests | Test Mantoux Sufficent for 10 tests | 9 | Set | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 3 | D CFA RE 36 Catheter suction Endobronchial with terminal transparent non to ic PVC tubing size FG 14 length 50 cm | Catheter suction Endobronchial with terminal transparent non toxic PVC tubing, size FG 14, length 50 cm | 10 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 4 | D CFA RE 36 Laryngoscope cells for DOT | Laryngoscope cells for. | 225 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 5 | D CFA RE 36 Laryngoscope cell 1 DOT 5 V diameter 13 mm and length 51 mm for | Laryngoscope cell, 1.5 V, diameter 13 mm and length 51 mm for | 180 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 6 | D CFA RE 36 Manometer Scales | Manometer Scales | 30 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 7 | D CFA RE 36 Nasal Cannula adult | Nasal Cannula adult | 100 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 8 | D CFA RE 36 Paediatric anaesthetic circuit complete non rebreathing system | Paediatric anaesthetic circuit, complete, non-rebreathing system | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 9 | D CFA RE 36 T Piece in three sizes | T-Piece in three sizes | 90 | Set | Darjeeling | 30 | |
| 10 | D CFA RE 36 Needle suture cutting curved triangular pointed pkt of 6 size 3 | Needle, suture, cutting, curved, triangular pointed, pkt of 6, size 3 | 15 | No | Darjeeling | 30 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9358080.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
item_specification_2026-05-20-18-42-46_d94a86238c0b2f1b1c23fd2f2b27ae4e.pdf
BOQ • 0.27 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-20-18-42-46_dcf52cbdefd4032635fc2129ab81789b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1779283018.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_5bee3e43-0b7d-41dc-900a1779283204285_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].