Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LAccepted-Finance | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LRejected-Finance SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹5.5 LRejected-Finance 2 GUARD LINE MAGANJ WARD NO1 DAMOH DIST DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470661 | ₹5.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹5.7 LRejected-Finance SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5.7 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹5.6 L
EMD Value
₹5,626
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Commissioner Municipal Corporation Sagar
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Cutting of Trees at Various Places in City Under Disaster Management
2026_UAD_512157_1
060/26-27/NN/PWD/Sagar/etender
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Sagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,626
11 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Name | |||||
| 1.01 | Cutting of Trees at Various Places in City Under Disaster Management | - | As Per Estimate | 5,62,500 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.50 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.22 MB
BOQ_617011.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
512157.pdf
PDF • 0.13 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].