Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1Accepted-AOC 36 B NAVLAKHA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 UDYAM MP 23 0015223 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | ₹1 Quoted ₹1,311 | L1 | Accepted-AOC annual rate contract |
| 2 | L2₹1,398Rejected-Finance | ₹1,398 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Due to Not L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Mash Systems L2 | GOLDEN INDIA INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Pent neavy blue, shirt sky blue as per specification | 1 | Set. | 1,598 ₹1,598 | 1,351 ₹1,351 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Pent shirt khaki colour ,as per specification | 1 | Set. | 1,388 ₹1,388 | 1,321 ₹1,321 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Pent shirt for driver,as per specification | 1 | Set. | 1,398 ₹1,398 | 1,311 ₹1,311 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹15 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Mr. Shailesh Awasthi
central store campus imc indore
Annual rate contract for supply of Pent, Shirt for employee
2025_UAD_468108_1
STORE/19/2025-26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
central store- For any Query 9826371862 off. Time
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹15,000
Yes
12 Aug 2026
18 Dec 2025
21 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
19 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
Select, Excess (+), Less (-) Less (-)
Tender Inviting Authority:
Name of Work : Annual rate contract for supply of Pent, Shirt for employee
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
Sl. No. Item Description Item Code / Make Quantity Units Estimated Rate in Rs. P Addition / Deduction Addition / Deduction Values Currency Convertion against each Item Quoted Currency in INR / Other Currency BASIC RATE with GST and taxes In Figures To be entered by the Bidder in Rs. P Excise Duty VAT Freight Charges ( Unloading & Stacking) Any Other Taxes/Duties/Levies Other Taxes 2 IIIrd Party i.e DGS&D / RITES etc Inspection Charges @0.34%+Service Tax Less for Cenvat Credit,if any respect of Supplies Under full Excise Duty Category TOTAL AMOUNT With GST and Taxes in Rs. P TOTAL AMOUNT With Taxes TOTAL AMOUNT In Words
1 Pent neavy blue, shirt sky blue as per specification 1 Set. 0 Excess(+) Full Conversion INR 1.01 Supplying, Conveying and fixing spls. Including eart item1 123.223 Nos
2 Pent shirt khaki colour ,as per specification 1 Set. 0 Excess(+) Full Conversion INR 1.01 Supplying, Conveying and fixing spls. Including eart item1 123.223 Nos
3 Pent shirt for driver,as per specification 1 Set. 0 Excess(+) Full Conversion INR 1.01 Supplying, Conveying and fixing spls. Including eart item1 123.223 Nos
Total in Figures 4 Construction of chamber for 100mm sluice plates item5 10 Nos
Quoted Rate in Figures Select
Quoted Rate in Words
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.27 MB
specificatinandlist.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.22 MB
19maincondtion.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.17 MB
affidafit2021.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
tenderformAWASTHJI.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.37 MB
BOQ_550248.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].