Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹36.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹36.4 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC W.O. - 85 DATE - 27-07-2026 |
Tender Value
₹34.7 L
EMD Value
₹26,100
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASHWIN JANWADE
IMC INDORE
To lay a new drainage line in place of the half-round drains in various lanes around Deva Adale Wale in Ramanand Nagar under Zone No. 20, Ward No. 05.
2026_UAD_484800_1
95/EE/WWD/25-26/E-TENDER-G-8
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,100
31 Jul 2026
25 Feb 2026
27 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
26 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1To lay a new drainage line in place of the half-round drains in various lanes around Deva Adale Wale in Ramanand Nagar under Zone No. 20 Ward No. 05. | |||||
| 1.01 | To lay a new drainage line in place of the half-round drains in various lanes around Deva Adale Wale in Ramanand Nagar under Zone No. 20 Ward No. 05. | - | Nos | 34,71,181 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
detail_NIT_G-8.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.13 MB
8_Estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.09 MB
BOQ_569956.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].