Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12,980Qualified Make: NA
Model: strip heater BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: strip heater | ₹12,980 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹13,027.20Qualified Make: NA
Model: Strip Heater GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: Strip Heater | ₹13,027.20 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹13,197.12Qualified Make: NA
Model: strip heeater 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: strip heeater | ₹13,197.12 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹13,216
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Electric Strip Heater (Q3)
9216561
GEM/2026/B/7438612
Two Packet Bid
Electric Strip Heater
Uttar Pradesh; Bijnor
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Strip Heater (Q3) | Ankur Kumar 246701,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION INDUSTRIAL AREA SUGAR MILLBIJNOR | 8 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9216561.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].