Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹2.5 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.6 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.9 CrRejected-Finance HARITA M P PIN CODE 461331 | HARITA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | 461331 | ₹2.9 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 4 | L4₹3.0 CrRejected-Finance SHAKTIGARH GHORADONGARI DIST BETUL M P 460449 | GHORADONGARI | BETUL | MADHYA PRADESH | 460449 | ₹3.0 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
| 5 | L5₹3.0 CrRejected-Finance NEAR ITI COLLEGE KHANDWA ROAD HARDA DIST HARDA MADHYA PRADESH 461331 | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | 461331 | ₹3.0 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance BEING L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/s MAHAKAL CONSTRUCTION L2 | M/S S L GOYAL CONTRACTOR L9 | amit upadhaya L7 | VEDIKA ENTERPRISES L3 | MAA ENTERPRISES L8 | DEVKI ENTERPRISES L5 | SHREE SAI MINERALS L6 | Bhumi Enterprizees L1 | IDEAL POWER L4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of head work Nischintpur Tank (Without Canal )on Turnkey basis | ||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of head work Nischintpur Tank (Without Canal )on Turnkey basis | 1 | Nos | 2,59,82,120 ₹2,59,82,120 | 3,40,06,010 ₹3,40,06,010 | 3,23,51,511 ₹3,23,51,511 | 2,91,72,571.5 ₹2,91,72,571.5 | 3,32,57,113.6 ₹3,32,57,113.6 | 3,00,74,303.9 ₹3,00,74,303.9 | 3,17,09,827.47 ₹3,17,09,827.47 | 2,51,26,238 ₹2,51,26,238 Lowest | 2,96,08,151 ₹2,96,08,151 |
Tender Value
₹3.8 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.8 L
Closing Date
13 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
E.E. WRD. Betul
E.E. WRD. Betul
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Nischintpur Tank (Without Canal)as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that.
2026_WRD_490325_1
1210/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 16-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
betul
Please refer Tender documents.
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹15,000
₹3.8 L
6 May 2026
16 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
16 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
Construction of head work Nischintpur Tank (Without Canal )on Turnkey basis
Construction of head work Nischintpur Tank (Without Canal )on Turnkey basis
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.35 MB
BOQ_578977.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
490325_Nischintpur.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.19 MB
ADDITIONAL.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
DATE.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].