Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.1 LAdmitted-Finance | -16.56% | ₹12.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -16.04% | ₹12.2 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹12.6 LAdmitted-Finance | -12.98% | ₹12.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹14.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,877
Closing Date
29 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Timarni
Nagar Parishad Timarni
Construction of CC Road Wearing coat work from the RadhaSwami School wall to the temple in Ward No. 13 Timarni
2026_UAD_517960_1
1203
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
Timarni
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,877
7 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
31 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
29 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026 - 29 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of CC Road Wearing coat work from the RadhaSwami School wall to the temple in Ward No. 13 Timarni | - | Nos | 0.03 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
TenderDocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
ESTIMATE.pdf
Other Document • 0.04 MB
BOQ_623875.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].