Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹22.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹22.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹22.3 L
EMD Value
₹22,325
Closing Date
29 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Mechanical Div Beed
Jayakwadi Colony Nagar Road Beed
Repairs to HR Outlet gates,Bush in Roller type Service gate size 1.2 mtr x 1.2 mtr - 2 Nos,Screw Stem Hoist-8T Capacity-2 No, Bearing in roller Emergency Gate Size 1.2 x 1.2 Mtr - 1 No 15 T EG Hoist at RBC Kundalika Medium Project Tq Wadavani Beed
2026_WRDMN_1270772_1
E-Tender(28)/2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Beed
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹22,325
27 Apr 2026
22 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
22 Jan 2026
29 Jan 2026
22 Jan 2026
Repairs to HR Outlet gates,Bush in Roller type Service gate size 1.2 mtr x 1.2 mtr - 2 Nos,Screw Stem Hoist-8T Capacity-2 No, Bearing in roller Emergency Gate Size 1.2 x 1.2 Mtr - 1 No & 15 T EG Hoist at RBC and Repairs to Outlet gates, sliding type Service gate & Hoist, size 0.9 mtr x 0.9 mtr 1 no,sliding type Emergency Gate & Hoist, size 0.9 mtr x 0.9 mtr 1 no at LBC of Kundalika Medium Project Tq Wadavani Dist Beed
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
Booklet.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.15 MB
BOQ_2188171.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].