Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.0 L Per unit ₹52,305 · 2 Nos. | ₹1.0 L Per unit ₹52,305 · 2 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹3.7 L Per unit ₹52,305 · 7 Nos. F F F S BLOCK A PLOT NO A 7B 1 MILLAP NAGAR UTTAM NAGAR NEAR METRO STATION NEW DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110059 UDYAM DL 11 0034175 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110059 | ₹3.7 L Per unit ₹52,305 · 7 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
VOLTRIQ Intel Core i3-12100 All in One PC Brand: VOLTRIQ (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687790082374 dt.29/07/2026)
31 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].