Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Tender for annual maintenance of the following softwares and applications used in sugarcane procurement at the weighing counters installed at the mill gate and external centers in the upcomin..
9841380
GEM/2026/B/7991699
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Tender for annual maintenance of the fol
Mau, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Tender for annual maintenance of the following softwares and applications used in sugarcane procurement at the weighing counters installed at the mill gate and external centers in the upcomin.. | Ramyadi Chaudhari 275304,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, Ghosi, Mau (U.P)Pin Code-275304 GSTNO 09 AAAAK 7646 P 1 ZX Contactno 9919185003 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841380.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788416730.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
1788416734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
software_d83bd693-f79f-4bf7-b91e1788416957806_ay7821198.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].