Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹51.7 LAdmitted-Finance F 30 31 BY PASS ROAD INDUSTRIAL AREA HARIDWAR 249401 U K | HARIDWAR | HARIDWAR | UTTARAKHAND | 249401 | ₹51.7 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹55.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹55.6 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical 210 1 C ARIYAMANGALAM CORPORATION ROAD JEGANATHAPURAM TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU 620010 | TIRUCHIRAPPALLI | TAMIL NADU | 620010 | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-BQR not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMCO INDUSTRIES | DYNAMIC POWER SERVICES |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Sealing ring for HPC Front End chamber (Front & Rear) Drawing No:32169004 | 2 | Nos | 80,000 ₹94,400 Lowest | 85,000 ₹1,00,300 |
| 2.00 | Sealing ring for HPC Front End chamber (Middle) Drawing No:32169005 | 4 | Nos | 1,60,000 ₹1,88,800 Lowest | 1,78,000 ₹2,10,040 |
| 3.00 | Sealing ring for HPC Front Sealing Housing No: 1, 2 & 3 Drg No:32124004 | 17 | sets | 7,73,500 ₹9,12,730 Lowest | 8,71,250 ₹10,28,075 |
| 4.00 | Sealing ring for HPC Rear Sealing Housing No: 1 & 2 Drawing No:32125003 | 8 | sets | 3,36,000 ₹3,96,480 Lowest | 3,54,000 ₹4,17,720 |
| 5.00 | Sealing ring for HPC Rear End chamber Drawing No:32125004 | 2 | Nos | 86,000 ₹1,01,480 Lowest | 92,000 ₹1,08,560 |
| 6.00 | Sealing ring for 2nd stage Diaphragm of HPC Drawing No:32122003 | 2 | Nos | 90,000 ₹1,06,200 Lowest | 1,02,500 ₹1,20,950 |
| 7.00 | Sealing ring for 3rd stage to 12th stage Diaphragm of HPC Drg No: 2122004 | 10 | Nos | 4,85,000 ₹5,72,300 Lowest | 5,00,000 ₹5,90,000 |
| 8.00 | Sealing ring for IPC Front Drawing No:32169004 | 1 | Nos | 40,000 ₹47,200 Lowest | 42,000 ₹49,560 |
| 9.00 | Sealing ring for IPC Front Drawing No:32169005 | 2 | Nos | 80,000 ₹94,400 Lowest | 85,000 ₹1,00,300 |
| 10.00 | Sealing ring for IPC Front Drawing No:32169006 | 10 | Nos | 5,05,000 ₹5,95,900 Lowest | 5,25,000 ₹6,19,500 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
16 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE / MTPS-I
Mettur Dam -636406
Sealing Rings for 210 MW LMW Design Turbine 23 items as per the specification
2026_EB_653510_1
CE MTPS I EE SI AEE 1 OT 143 2025 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
MTPS-I / Mettur Dam
As per the Tender Specification
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
Yes
12 May 2026
9 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
9 Feb 2026
Sealing ring for HPC Front End chamber (Front & Rear) Drawing No:32169004
Sealing ring for HPC Front End chamber (Middle) Drawing No:32169005
Sealing ring for HPC Front Sealing Housing No: 1, 2 & 3 Drg No:32124004
Sealing ring for HPC Rear Sealing Housing No: 1 & 2 Drawing No:32125003
Sealing ring for HPC Rear End chamber Drawing No:32125004
Sealing ring for 2nd stage Diaphragm of HPC Drawing No:32122003
Sealing ring for 3rd stage to 12th stage Diaphragm of HPC Drg No: 2122004
Sealing ring for IPC Front Drawing No:32169004
Sealing ring for IPC Front Drawing No:32169005
Sealing ring for IPC Front Drawing No:32169006
Sealing ring for IPC Rear Drawing No:32170003
Sealing ring IPC Rear Drawing No: 32170006
Sealing ring IPC Rear Drawing No: 32170007
Sealing ring IPC Rear Drawing No: 32170008
Sealing ring for 14th to 19th stage Diaphragm of IPC Drg No:32168006
Sealing ring for 20th stage Diaphragm of IPC Drg No: 32168001
Sealing ring for 21st stage Diaphragm of IPC Drawing No: 32168002
Sealing ring for 22nd stage Diaphragm of IPC Drawing No:31205045
Sealing ring for 23rd stage Diaphragm of IPC Drawing No:32168003
Sealing ring for 25th and 30th stage Diaphragm of LPC Drg No: 32207004
Sealing ring for Front & Rear sealing of LPC Drawing No: 32207001
Sealing ring for Front & Rear sealing of LPC Drg. No.32207002
Sealing ring for Front & Rear sealing of LPC Drg. No.32207003
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_783664.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].