Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm6d left
Prodhan, Sanko Gram Panchayat
Office of the Sanko Gram Panchayat
Upgradation of Gram Panchayat Bhawan (10966288)
2026_ZPHD_5021346_1
01 of 2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Gram Panchayat Office
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Upgradation of Gram Panchayat Bhawan (10966288) | - | no. | 3,49,950 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.38 MB
BOQ_5099383.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].