Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹55,098Accepted-AOC | ₹55,098 | L1 | Accepted-AOC AS PER CS |
| 2 | L2₹55,109Rejected-Finance | ₹55,109 | L2 | Rejected-Finance AS PER CS |
| 3 | L3₹55,121Rejected-Finance SARAITIKAR RAJBATI PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹55,121 | L3 | Rejected-Finance AS PER CS |
Tender Value
₹55,115
EMD Value
₹1,200
Closing Date
2 Jan 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO KHANDAGHOSH
SAGRAI
Installation of 5nos cages for plastic waste at Guir Daspara, Guir Bus stand, Mahaprabhu Tala, Napit Para and Kalitala under guir village benefiting 600 residents,APAS/01/259/248/0004
2025_DMB_899267_22
BWN/BDO/KHANDA/NIeT23/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Sagrai
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,200
Yes
2 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2025
5 Jan 2026
10 Sept 2025
2 Jan 2026
10 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].