Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance 417 SHAHPUR NIJ MORTA DISTT GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹4.5 LAdmitted-Finance 333 ZAIDI FARM MANJOOR NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹4.5 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UVES ENTERPRISES L3 | M/s. Lovelesh Enterprises L2 | M/S OM ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | 4 | Nos | 4,54,632 ₹4,54,632 | 4,50,160 ₹4,50,160 | 4,50,092 ₹4,50,092 Lowest |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
₹4,500
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 6X140-150 WATT SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT AT 04 PLACES IN VILLAGE BHARALA AND SAINI IN DISTRICT MEERUT UP
2026_MSME_1139557_1
128/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2026-27
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
MEERUT UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹4,500
25 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | |||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 6X140-150 WATT LED SEMI HIGH MAST LIGHT. ALL WORKS SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ENCLOSED ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATION. | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
BOQ_2127702.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.48 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].