Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.0 LAccepted-AOC 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹3.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹3.1 LRejected-Finance 472 1 CHISTI CHAMAN KISHAN GANJ NORTH DELHI DELHI 110007 UDYAM DL 04 0002011 07AEWPP2984G1ZR B R M | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110007 | ₹3.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 3 | L3₹3.3 LRejected-Finance 20 TIRUPPUR CORPORATION 1ST ZONE GANDHI ROAD ANUPPARPALAYAM TIRUPPUR 641652 | TIRUPPUR | TIRUPPUR | TAMIL NADU | 641652 | ₹3.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical BUILDING NO 69 30 BAJANAI KOIL STREET VADAPALANI CHENNAI 600 026 | CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600026 | - | - | Rejected-Technical As per BQR not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L1 | DURGA INDUSTRIES L2 | sri vinayagaa and co L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | LT Pin Insulator | 15,000 | Nos | 45,900 ₹3,00,900 Lowest | 47,385 ₹3,10,635 | 49,950 ₹3,27,450 |
Tender Value
₹2.8 L
EMD Value
₹2,800
Closing Date
19 Jan 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
LT Pin Insulator
2026_EB_639458_1
Spe.No.M.047/25-26,dt.05.01.26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Kindly see the tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹2,800
Yes
2 Apr 2026
5 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
19 Jan 2026
5 Jan 2026
LT Pin Insulator
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.84 MB
BOQ_765531.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].