Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.7 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ALUMINIUM ALLOY AL ZN4
5 MG 1 F 35 DIN 1725/1 SPECN. EXTRUDED HOLLOW PROFILE IN THE LENGTH OF 1500+
9832863
GEM/2026/B/7984121
Two Packet Bid
ALUMINIUM ALLOY AL ZN4, 5 MG 1 F 35 DIN 1725/1 SPECN. EXTRUDED HOLLOW PROFILE IN THE LENGTH OF 1500
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALUMINIUM ALLOY AL ZN4 | - | - | - |
| 5 MG 1 F 35 DIN 1725/1 SPECN. EXTRUDED HOLLOW PROFILE IN THE LENGTH OF 1500+ | - | - | - |
name, YANTRA INDIA LIMITED ORDNANCE FACTORY AMBAJHARI NAGPUR, Account No., 40429114389, IFSC Code, SBIN0010314, Bank Name, STATE BANK OF INDIA, Branch address, ORDNANCE FACTORY AMBAJHARI ESTATE BRANCH, . Successful Bidder to indicate Contract number and name of Seller entity in the transaction details field at, the time of on-line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer in, place of PBG within 15 days of award of contract.
₹3.7 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832863.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
qmiimpd_2026-09-01-16-57-38_0c6322f180daf3e1d11d66364261c865.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.93 MB
drg-impd_1000_2026-09-01-16-57-38_de0f6a018d4aaac1d9288d15fb594040.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788262405.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.06 MB
1788262421.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1788262430.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1788262448.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
1788262458.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
ATCIMPD_f44bf7f5-ec5b-425a-b33f1788343066663_ptk.ofaj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
ipimpd_d86baeb7-0251-474f-93ad1788262756480_ptk.ofaj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].