Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12.3 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply laying & testing of HT XLPE cable insulated
9833759
GEM/2026/B/7984911
Two Packet Bid
Supply laying & testing of HT XLPE cable insulated
South Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.2 Cr
₹1.2 Cr
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Supply laying & testing of HT XLPE cable insulated | SOUTH DELHI | 1 | 90 days |
Dy CCE, CCE RnD CENTRAL, Department of Defence Research & Development, Office of DG R & D (R & M), Ministry of, Defence, (Arun Kumar Veduruparthi)
₹12.3 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833759.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
atcambala_2026-09-01-19-17-26_2fa69ce917ddd8e71e3f00b22ec65c41.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.64 MB
1788273420.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1788271329.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATCAMBALA_f76ed244-8e0b-4625-83ba1788274226973_pmo_lucknow.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .