Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 CrQualified Item Categories: Drug Rack,Peak flow meter,Bag for field visit,Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs,Wheel chair,Suct 26 3RD FLOOR EMPORIUM COMMERCIAL COMPLEX OLD BY PASS ROAD KANKANADY MANGALORE DAKSHINA KANNADA KARNATAKA 575003 UDYAM KR 11 0009202 29AAWPF7529H1Z2 R M | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Item Categories: Drug Rack,Peak flow meter,Bag for field visit,Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs,Wheel chair,Suct | ₹1.0 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 CrQualified Item Categories: Drug Rack,Peak flow meter,Bag for field visit,Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs,Wheel chair,Suct 17 4 557 2 C M C COLONY NEAR MOUNESHWAR TEMPLE OPP GUMPA BIDAR BIDAR KARNATAKA 585403 UDYAM KR 06 0002419 | BIDAR | KARNATAKA | 585403 | Item Categories: Drug Rack,Peak flow meter,Bag for field visit,Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs,Wheel chair,Suct | ₹1.0 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Drug Rack
Peak flow meter
Bag for field visit
Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs
Wheel chair
Suction tube
BMW Bins three bins
Palliative and Geriatric Care Consumables Package Each item qty should be considered as per the allocation to the AAK
Wall Clock
9061971
GEM/2026/B/7305851
Two Packet Bid
Drug Rack,Peak flow meter,Bag for field visit,Chairs Waiting area Set of 10 Chairs,Wheel chair,Suct
Kolar, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drug Rack | - | 1,323 | - |
DSO, DHO Office Kolar, Health and Family Welfare Department Karnataka, HFWS KOLAR,, (Dso)
₹1.5 L
17 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9061971.pdf
GEM_BID
KOLARATCF_ca11ae7f-813d-42cc-8aa21772269789403_DSO_KLR_07.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
medical_devices123_compressedf_2026-02-28-14-33-59_63c87d5ce430cbd6db9ef7a8ef0bff27.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2026-02-28-14-33-59_1596fdcbfc9343e4cca3ebb680598286.csv.pdf
BOQ
KOLARATCF_ca11ae7f-813d-42cc-8aa21772269789403_DSO_KLR_07.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].