Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹67,619
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
High Performance Networked Computatinal Platform
9846120
GEM/2026/B/7995841
Two Packet Bid
High Performance Networked Computatinal Platform
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
₹20 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High Performance Networked Computatinal Platform | PUNE CITY | 12 | 60 days |
The Director ARDE, Arde/pune, PGM Tech(Mech) Group Department of Defence Research & Development,(DRDO) Office Opposite to, DG (ACE) Office, Ministry of Defence Pashan Pune-411021 office-020-25932373, (Radheshwar Singh)
₹67,619
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846120.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
27pgm003_specification_2026-09-04-09-33-43_612ce33fbbdcc55c1485faa306b26eb3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].