Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹21 LAccepted-Finance POHARI | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | ₹21 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | 2Accepted-Finance BHOPAL | - | 2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | 3₹50,000Accepted-Finance | ₹50,000 | 3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 4 | 4Accepted-Finance H NO 52 BIRLA NAGAR NEW COLONY INFRONT OF H NO 52 GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474002 INDIA UDYAM MP 20 0021318 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474002 | - | 4 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 5 | 5Accepted-Finance | - | 5 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | REVOLL PHARMA L5 | SHARMA MEDICAL STORE L6 | BHAWNA MEDICAL AGENCIES L4 | sai medicare L3 | CHAHAT MEDICAL AGE. L2 | SAMARTH ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | दवाईया (चिकित्सक परामर्श पर आवश्यकता अनुसार) GENERIC | 12,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 10,69,20,000 ₹10,69,20,000 | 11,09,28,000 ₹11,09,28,000 | 10,66,56,000 ₹10,66,56,000 | 3,90,60,000 ₹3,90,60,000 | 3,36,00,000 ₹3,36,00,000 | 3,12,00,000 ₹3,12,00,000 Lowest |
| 2.00 | दवाईया (चिकित्सक परामर्श पर आवश्यकता अनुसार) BRANDED | 8,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 5,41,44,000 ₹5,41,44,000 | 5,43,92,000 ₹5,43,92,000 | 2,48,00,000 ₹2,48,00,000 | 71,20,000 ₹71,20,000 | 56,00,000 ₹56,00,000 Lowest | 60,00,000 ₹60,00,000 |
| 3.00 | सभी प्रकार की लेब पेथोलोजिकल जाँच एवं चिकित्सा उपकरण (चिकित्सक परामर्श पर आवश्यकता अनुसार) | 1,00,000 | PERCENTAGE | 20,10,000 ₹20,10,000 | 74,00,000 ₹74,00,000 | 21,00,000 ₹21,00,000 | 2,00,000 ₹2,00,000 | 1,00,000 ₹1,00,000 Lowest | 1,80,000 ₹1,80,000 |
| 4.00 | सेनेटरी पैड | 50,000 | PERCENTAGE | 11,00,000 ₹11,00,000 | 6,00,000 ₹6,00,000 | 11,25,500 ₹11,25,500 | 2,50,000 ₹2,50,000 | 1,50,000 ₹1,50,000 Lowest | 2,00,000 ₹2,00,000 |
Tender Value
₹21.5 L
EMD Value
₹64,500
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supdt. Dist jail. Neemuch
Dist jail. Neemuch
Supply of medicines
2026_DGPCS_482966_1
405-3/NIRWAH/26-27/NEEMUCH
Open Tender
Medicines
Percentage
Dist jail. Neemuch
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹64,500
Dist jail. Neemuch
26 Mar 2026
16 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].