Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹99,980 0 DELHI ROAD NEAR GAGAN KA PUL NAYA GAON AMBEDKAR NAGAR LAKRI FAZALPUR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹99,980 |
Tender Value
₹99,980
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Mar 2026, 9:18 pmClosed
NEHMOH Work Bench with top size 50 mm X 70 mm X 8 mm
GEMC-511687729493651
GEMC-511687729493651
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEHMOH Work Bench with top size 50 mm X 70 mm X 8 mm | NEHMOH / WORK BENCH-2400 X 1200 X 900 MM | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 49,990 | 99,980 |
30 Mar 2026
29 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687729493651.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].