Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.5 LQualified 52 FOUNTAIN STATIONERS FOUNTAIN STATIONERS 52 WIPATA HOUSE BOMANJI LANE MUMBAI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | ₹14.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹14.5 LQualified | ₹14.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹14.9 LQualified 28 245 VIDYANAGAR FLATS NR HIMMATLAL PARK 2 132 FT RING ROAD SATELLIETE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0180606 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | ₹14.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 1985 2803 6363 BHUBANESWAR SAHAR UNIT 33 JHARAPADA KESORA ROAD KESORA KHURDA KHORDHA ODISHA 751006 UDYAM OD 19 0089401 | KHORDHA | ODISHA | 751006 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹74,810
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
COTS
9551922
GEM/2026/B/7738676
Two Packet Bid
Window Server 2025 OS Standard,Kaspersky Antivirus for Standalone PCs,MS Office 2024 Volume License
Ganjam, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
₹6 L
40%
OIC NMC, Hq Army Air Defence College, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Gaurav Kaushal)
₹74,810
10 Aug 2026
2 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Window Server 2025 OS Standard | As per Appendix in the Bid Documents | 6 | pieces | GANJAM | 45 |
| 2 | Kaspersky Antivirus for Standalone PCs | As per Appendix in the Bid Documents | 50 | pieces | GANJAM | 45 |
| 3 | MS Office 2024 Volume License Server Edition | As per Appendix in the Bid Documents | 120 | pieces | GANJAM | 45 |
| 4 | MS Office 2024 Retail License with Key Card | As per Appendix in the Bid Documents | 57 | pieces | GANJAM | 45 |
| 5 | Window 11 Professional OS Retail Key | As per Appendix in the Bid Documents | 2 | pieces | GANJAM | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9551922.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_specs_cots_sw_2026-07-02-19-31-45_b72e92747d0d52cb3de5a6038ba87c9c.pdf
BOQ • 0.79 MB
boq_item_sample_file-9_2026-07-02-19-31-45_bc15df478710555f7456ec68f2ec137d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].