Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3,724Accepted-AOC | ₹3,724 Quoted ₹3.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC EMD REFUND |
| 2 | L2₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LRejected-Finance CHANDRASHEKHAR SWAMI HNO 559 NAVEEN BASTI KANHA SAIYA NEW 462041 | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RITIKA CONSTRUCTION L3 | Shree Shivay Constructions L2 | KN ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND FIXING C.I. BENCHES | ||||||
| 1.01 | 1000004886-C.I. Bench | 50 | Nos | 7,150 ₹3,57,500 | 7,000 ₹3,50,000 | 6,950 ₹3,47,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,724
Closing Date
31 Dec 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
SHISHUBIND SINGH
BMC OFFICE ZONE 21
PROVIDING AND FIXING C I BENCHES AT DIFFRENT LOCATION WARD 32 ZONE 21
2025_UAD_468784_1
2025204660
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
DIFFRENT LOCATION WARD 32 ZONE 21
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,724
12 Aug 2026
16 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
17 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
17 Dec 2025
1000004886-C.I. Bench
BoQ_Ver3.0
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
PRICE SCHEDULE (This BOQ template must not be modified/replaced by the bidder and the same should be uploaded after filling the relevent columns, else the bidder is liable to be rejected for this tender. Bidders are allowed to enter the Bidder Name and Values only )
NUMBER #
PROVIDING AND FIXING C.I. BENCHES
PROVIDING AND FIXING C.I. BENCHES AT DIFFRENT LOCATION WARD 32 ZONE 21
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
ten.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.32 MB
bill.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.03 MB
BOQ_551217.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].