Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹46.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹46.9 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 50 NEW BIDIPETH NEAR DURGA MANDIR ASHIRWAD NAGAR ROAD NAGPUR 440024 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440024 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in technical Bid |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 41 S 3 PRATHMESH APPARTMENT DATTATRAY NAGAR NAGPUR 24 | NAGPUR | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not Qualified in technical Bid |
Tender Value
₹46.9 L
EMD Value
₹46,900
Closing Date
13 Feb 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
office of the executive engineer , Mechanical lift irri. Dn. No.2 , chandrapur
Repairs to Various Cross regulator , Escape Gates , Head Regulators of Main Canal , Chamorshi and Bendara Section of Dina Project, Tah. Chamorshi, Dist. Gadchiroli
2026_WRDMN_1274836_1
E-Tender Notice No.15/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Canal
Percentage
120 days
Dina project Dist. gadchiroli
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹46,900
2 Jun 2026
5 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
13 Feb 2026
5 Feb 2026
Item no. 1 :Repairs to Various Cross regulator , Escape Gates , Head Regulators of Main Canal , Chamorshi and Bendara Section of Dina Project, Tah. Chamorshi, Dist. Gadchiroli.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.40 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.97 MB
BOQ_2194249.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].