Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
All in One PC (V2) (Q2)
Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9832733
GEM/2026/B/7984001
Two Packet Bid
All in One PC (V2),Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2)
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹40 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| All in One PC (V2) (Q2) | Abhinandan Tembhurne 440001,OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER (APPEALS),CENTRALEXCISE, GOODSANDSERVICESTAX Goods And Services Tax Bhavan, Telangkhedi Road, Civil Lines | 8 | 30 days |
| Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Abhinandan Tembhurne 440001,OFFICE OF THE COMMISSIONER (APPEALS),CENTRALEXCISE, GOODSANDSERVICESTAX Goods And Services Tax Bhavan, Telangkhedi Road, Civil Lines | 1 | 15 days |
CGST APPEAL, Nagpur, Department of Revenue, Central Board of Excise and Customs (CBEC), Ministry of Finance, (Commissioner Appeal)
₹30,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9832733.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
TERMSN_96e8c835-0872-4be2-92f81788262708490_m.sudhakaran.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .