Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-Finance NA | PALWAL | HARYANA | 121004 | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ALL OK |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LRejected-Finance CHOTOSHIMULGUN GHOKSADANGA COOCH BEHAR WEST BENGAL 736171 | COOCH BEHAR | COOCH BEHAR | WEST BENGAL | 736171 | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance ALL OK |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹20,089
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 9:27 amClosed
PRADHAN RUIDANGA GP
ATPUKURI ,RUIDANGA MATHABHANGA COOCH BEHAR
Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT. under Mathabhanga-II Block in the District of Cooch Behar
2025_ZPHD_942556_4
NIT No.09/RGP/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
RUIDANGA GP
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,089
Yes
30 Aug 2026
8 Nov 2025
3 Dec 2025
8 Nov 2025
1 Dec 2025
8 Nov 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SOUMEN PAUL Created Date/Time: 04-Dec-2025 11:09 AM Tender Title: Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT. under Mathabhanga-II Block in the District of Cooch Behar Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_942556_4
Tender Inviting Authority: RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT, VILLAGE :+ P.O. : ATPUKURI NAYAHAT, DIST : COOCHBEHAR
Name of Work: Construction of work of APAS Scheme At Booth no 105 under Ruidanga GP Within Mathabhanga- II Development, Block Dist: Coochbehar.
Contract No: NIT 9 SL 04
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 MD. ABUL HOSSAIN MIAH (GSTN-19AGPPM7879L1Z5) BID ID -7368545 1004439.000 -0.010 1004338.556 Ten Lakh Four Thousand Three Hundred and Thirty Eight
2.00 SANAT KUMAR BHOWMIK (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7366855 1004439.000 -0.020 1004238.112 Ten Lakh Four Thousand Two Hundred and Thirty Eight
3.00 M/S A.D. CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7369194 1004439.000 -0.100 1003434.561 Ten Lakh Three Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S A.D. CONSTRUCTION(1003434.561)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Impletion of AMADER PARA AMADER SAMADHAN in RUIDANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT. under Mathabhanga-II Block in the District of Cooch Behar Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_942556_4
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S A.D. CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -7369194) 1003434.561 L1
2 SANAT KUMAR BHOWMIK (BID ID -7366855) 1004238.112 L2
3 MD. ABUL HOSSAIN MIAH (BID ID -7368545) 1004338.556 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.79 MB
BOQ_2233738.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].