Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
The Chief General Manager, OEF, Kanpur
Ordnance Equipment Factory, TCL Kanpur P.B. No. 76, Phool Bagh, Kanpur-208001, Phone No. 05122311181 Fax No. 05122311186 HR731013 Phone No. 05122311181 Fax No. 05122311186
TC for civil works at Zone B (Engineering production area and Admin area) inside the factory at OEFC.
2026_TCL_289673_1
CW/TE/E-Proc /03/OEF/EO/26-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
OEF, Kanpur
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹40,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1TC For Civil Works | |||||
| 1.01 | TC for Civil Works at Zone 'B' (Engineering production area and Admin area) inside the factory at OEFC. | - | WJ | 20,00,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
Speciatt2603.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
Compliance2603.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.65 MB
TCC2603.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.23 MB
Checklist2603.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.20 MB
Integritypact2603.pdf
Other Document • 0.38 MB
BOQ_337909.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .