Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1ST₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC 21 KBM CHAKDAH P O P S CHAKDAH DIST NADIA PIN 741222 | CHAKDAH | NADIA | WEST BENGAL | 741222 | ₹1.5 L | 1ST | Accepted-AOC 1st lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,014
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
PANDUA PANCHAYAT SAMITY
Construction of C.C Road from Mongal Mandi House to Sibunath Murmu House at Booth No- 36 within Bantika Boinchee GP under Pandua Panchayet Samity. (Scheme Id-APAS/01/192/36/0004)
2025_ZPHD_968357_3
30/APAS/2025-26(3rd call) Date 03-12-2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
PANDUA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,014
Yes
2 Sept 2026
5 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
5 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].