Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
10-5261520013
20-5277332613
30-5277333513
40- 5277349003
50-5277349073
60-5277373403
70- 5277373423
80-5277374103
90-5280361013
100- 5280361653
110-5280364103
120-5280364533
130- 5603573503
140-5603573513
150-5603575553
160- 5603576003
170-5603576023
180-5603579773
190- 5607011003
200-5607011013
210-5607011603
220- 5607011613
230-5607011653
240-5607011663
250- 5607011873
260-5607014103
270-5607014503
280- 5607014513
290-5607017303
300-5607017313
310- 5607196653
320-5607462613
330-5607463423
340- 5607470703
350-5607470714
360-5607472613
370- 5607473443
380-5607475103
390-5607480723
400- 5607481303
410-5607481603
420-5607483403
430- 5607483423
440-5607483433
450-5607483443
460- 5607483453
470-5607483463
480-5607486043
490- 5609024103
500-5609024113
510-5628952103
520- 5628952613
530-5628952713
540-5628953503
550- 5628954103
560-5628954113
570-5628954123
580- 5628954133
590-5628955563
600-5628956023
610- 5638802413
9837118
GEM/2026/B/7987887
Two Packet Bid
10-5261520013,20-5277332613,30-5277333513,40-5277349003,50-5277349073,60-5277373403,70-5277373423,8
Begusarai, Bihar
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10-5261520013 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 2 | 20-5277332613 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 3 | 30-5277333513 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 4 | 40-5277349003 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 5 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 5 | 50-5277349073 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 5 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 6 | 60-5277373403 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 7 | 70-5277373423 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 8 | 80-5277374103 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 9 | 90-5280361013 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
| 10 | 100-5280361653 | Refer ITEM TEXT of Enquiry Cum Offer for Technical Specification and Scope | 2 | EA | Alok Kumar 851114,Barauni Refinery, Begusarai-851114 | 180 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837118.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
rfq_2026-09-02-14-31-56_d292654d28c187d390a52020856381a1.pdf
BOQ • 0.13 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-14-31-56_b9c9daa4269f2869e10501446592d623.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1788340572.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1788340559.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
ATC_365b0996-d4ad-4b06-b8711788340653906_buyer19.iocl.bh@gembuyer.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .