Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISIMarked To IS1475 (Q2)
9811087
GEM/2026/B/7965437
Two Packet Bid
Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISI Marked To IS 1475
Amethi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drinking Water Coolers (V4) ISIMarked To IS1475 (Q2) | Shiv Kumar 229302,The Rajiv Gandhi National Aviation University - Amethi District, Uttar Pradesh, India | 14 | 15 days |
VICE CHANCELLOR, Rajiv Gandhi National Aviation University, Fursatganj, Amethi., (Rajiv Gandhi National Aviation University)
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811087.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .