Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.0 L
EMD Value
₹14,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 5:55 pm4d left
Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur
Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur, Near head post Office,Opp. residency club Tarabai park 416003
Repairs to Bridge on Vengurla Amboli Naganwadi Belgaon Bellari Road SH 180 KM 90/400, Tal-Chandgad, Dist-Kolhapur
2026_PWDRP_1333878_3
Notice No.17 for 2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Bridges
Percentage
100 days
Chandgad
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹600
₹14,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estimate Cost of Tender | - | N | 13,96,589 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.34 MB
BOQ_2282256.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
form17-03.pdf
Tender Documents • 16.63 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].