Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S TRIPTI MEDICAL AGENCY | 1 | ₹87,750 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹2,682 |
| 3 | Schedule 6 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹3,281.50 |
| 4 | Schedule 7 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹740 |
| 5 | Schedule 18 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹875 |
Tender Value
₹97,281
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
D CFA RE 57 EMU Oil clovel oil caffine zinc oxide copper tripeptide Magnesium
D CFA RE 57 Frusemide 20 mg 2 ml Inj
D CFA RE 57 Chloramphenicol 0 DOT 5 Dexamethasone Sodium 0 DOT 1 bott of 5 ml
D CFA RE 57 Ciprofloxacin HCl 0 DOT 3 Tube of 5 gm
D CFA RE 57 Fluorescein Sodium 20 3 ml Inj
D CFA RE 57 Pethedine 50 mg 1 ml Inj
D CFA RE 57 Tinidazole IP 300 mg Tab
D CFA RE 57 Sodium Nitroprusside 50 mg Inj
D CFA RE 57 Verapamil Sustained Release 120mg Tab
D CFA RE 57 Telmisartan 40 mg Amlodipine 10 mg Hydrochlorothiazide 12 DOT 5 mg Tab
D CFA RE 57 Erythromycin Stearate IP 500 mg Tab
D CFA RE 57 Ampicillin Sodium IP 250 mg Inj
D CFA RE 57 Morphine Hydrochloride 10 mg Tab
D CFA RE 57 Benzathine Penicillin 12 00 000IU Inj
D CFA RE 57 Benzyl Penicillin IP 10 00 000IU Inj
D CFA RE 57 Nitroglycerin 5mg Controlled Release Patches
D CFA RE 57 Verapamil 5 mg 2 ml Inj
D CFA RE 57 Methyldopa Tab 250mg
8988555
GEM/2026/B/7241680
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 57 EMU Oil clovel oil caffine zinc oxide copper tripeptide Magnesium,D CFA RE 57 Frusemide
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| D CFA RE 57 EMU Oil clovel oil caffine zinc oxide copper tripeptide Magnesium | - | 2,765 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
14 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8988555.pdf
GEM_BID
1771073904.xlsx
OTHER
DOCUMENTS_1b50a2ac-b11c-4742-8e131771074096610_arnair.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
item_specification_2026-02-14-18-24-27_0506e4882134870a815ef00939d06f11.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2_2026-02-14-18-24-27_dd4856274255f7108800650210569dcb.csv.pdf
BOQ
1771073904.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_1b50a2ac-b11c-4742-8e131771074096610_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].