Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" NEW MARKET NEW HASIMARA HASIMARA NEW HASIMARA ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0000082 19ALGPA0228H1ZJ B R | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" | ₹25.2 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹25.2 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" TAZIA MORE DAMDIM MALBAZAR DAMDIM JALPAIGURI WEST BENGAL 735209 UDYAM WB 09 0005909 19CNVPA3411R1ZE B 19CNVPA3411R1ZE M R | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735209 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" | ₹25.2 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹25.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" 85 BASNT BIHAR ASHUTOSH MUKHERJEE ROAD SILIGURI DARJEELING WEST BENGAL 734001 UDYAM WB 06 0004896 | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 734001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" | ₹25.3 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" 1 MAIN ROAD KANISPORA BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193103 UDYAM JK 07 0032229 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193103 | Make: hp
Model: HP 440 G11 U7-155U Win11P 161SSD3 wifi 14" | - | - | Qualified MII |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Dell
Model: Dell Inspiron 14 5440 1 TULSI NIKETAN HIRAN MAGRI SECTOR 4 UDAIPUR 1 TULSI NIKETAN HIRAN MAGRI SECTOR 4 UDAIPUR 1 TULSI NIKETAN HIRAN MAGRI SECTOR 4 UDAIPUR UDAIPUR UDAIPUR RAJASTHAN 313001 UDYAM RJ 33 0000712 | UDAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 313001 | Make: Dell
Model: Dell Inspiron 14 5440 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹54,000
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9068946
GEM/2026/B/7311746
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook
Uttar Pradesh; Unnao, Uttar Pradesh; Unnao; Unnao
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹50 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Dinesh Kumar Yadav 209801,Gramugu, unnao- bangermauroad, unnao | 11 | 15 days |
ADG, ptc unnao uttar pradesh, (Principal Ptc Unnao)
₹54,000
24 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9068946.pdf
GEM_BID
atc11_b049b30b-1bb8-4cdd-aa1c1772452625110_digptcuao.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
atc11_b049b30b-1bb8-4cdd-aa1c1772452625110_digptcuao.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].