Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED SPEED BREAKER WARD NO 07 SAGONI TENDUKHEDA TENDUKHEDA NARSINGHPUR NARSINGHPUR MADHYA PRADESH 487337 UDYAM MP 32 0004624 | NARSINGHPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 487337 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED SPEED BREAKER | ₹4.2 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED SPEED BREAKER 410 1 BADA KASAI PADA SADAR BAZAAR MATHURA MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | Make: NA
Model: UNBRANDED SPEED BREAKER | ₹4.4 L | L2 | Qualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9158585
GEM/2026/B/7387602
Two Packet Bid
Speed Breaker (V2)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Narsinghpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded PVC Speed Breaker 250 millimeter mm | UNBRANDED SPEED BREAKER | HSN not specified by seller | 400 pieces | 1,060 | 424,000 |
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) | Purushottam Wadbude 487001,SUBHASH WARD NARSINGHPUR | 400 | 45 days |
CMO, Municipal Council Narsinghpur, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo), 2/6
₹10,000
16 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687798138699.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158585.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_0d560df5-e0b6-4fb2-8e6c1774348444925_buycon1.np.nu.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_0d560df5-e0b6-4fb2-8e6c1774348444925_buycon1.np.nu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].