Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LRejected-Finance 126 JAWAD PALRAKHEDA DISTT NEEMUCH M P | NEEMUCH | MADHYA PRADESH | 458110 | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance no |
| 3 | L3₹8.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance no |
| 4 | L4₹8.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.7 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance no |
Tender Value
₹10.2 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
3 Mar 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO JAWAD
Nagar parishad jawad
CONSTRUCTION OF AAGANWADI BUILDING WARD-08
2025_UAD_399571_1
CONSTRUCTION OF AAGANWADI BUILDING WARD-08
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
Work
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
18 Aug 2026
31 Jan 2025
5 Mar 2025
31 Jan 2025
3 Mar 2025
31 Jan 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: DINESH CHANDRA PRAJAPAT Created Date/Time: 26-Mar-2025 10:59 AM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF AAGANWADI BUILDING WARD-08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_399571_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO, Nagar Parishad JAWAD DISTT. Neemuch M.P.
Name of Work: Construction of Aanganwadi Building ward 08 Jawad
Contract No: 07420299054
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 P.D.GUPTA (GSTN-23AHHPG3228Q1Z7) BID ID -1207475 1017882.52 -18.81 826418.82 Eight Lakh Twenty Six Thousand Four Hundred and Eighteen
2.00 NARENDRA SINGH (GSTN-23COEPS6823R2Z7) BID ID -1208116 1017882.52 -18.87 825808.09 Eight Lakh Twenty Five Thousand Eight Hundred and Eight
3.00 DHAKAD ENTERPRISES (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1207821 1017882.52 -14.70 868253.79 Eight Lakh Sixty Eight Thousand Two Hundred and Fifty Three
4.00 VIKAS KUMAR OJHA (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1208166 1017882.52 -20.15 812779.19 Eight Lakh Tweleve Thousand Seven Hundred and Seventy Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: VIKAS KUMAR OJHA(812779.19)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF AAGANWADI BUILDING WARD-08 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_399571_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 VIKAS KUMAR OJHA (BID ID -1208166) 812779.19 L1
2 NARENDRA SINGH (BID ID -1208116) 825808.09 L2
3 P.D.GUPTA (BID ID -1207475) 826418.82 L3
4 DHAKAD ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1207821) 868253.79 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].