Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award |
| 2 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award |
| 3 | L1Accepted-AOC URMILA TOWER BASEMENT TAPARIA CAMPUS STATION ROAD JUGSALAI EAST SINGHBHUM JHARKHAND 831005 UDYAM JH 06 0010024 | EAST SINGHBUM | JHARKHAND | 831005 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award |
| 4 | L1Accepted-AOC | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award |
| 5 | L1Accepted-AOC 205 SAHAY MARKET JAIN MANDIR ROAD JAIN MANDIR ROAD PALAMAU JHARKHAND 822101 UDYAM JH 18 0000412 | PALAMU | JHARKHAND | 822101 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Award |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Bindhyawasini Pharma | GAURI ENTERPRISES | VEE KEE DRUGS AND COSMETICS | Parsvnath Enterprises | K K PHARMACEUTICALS | K K Sales | SHIV KRIPA MEDICAL AGENCY | M/S SIMMI MEDICAL AGENCY | Officepro Enterprises |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00list of Medicine | ||||||||||||
| 2.00 | Tab. Albendazole (400mg) | 1 | 1x1 | 1.6 ₹1.6 | 1.4 ₹1.4 | 1.4 ₹1.4 | 1.57 ₹1.57 | 1.44 ₹1.44 | 1.34 ₹1.34 Lowest | 1.44 ₹1.44 | 1.45 ₹1.45 | 1.68 ₹1.68 |
| 3.00 | Tab. Anti Cold | 1 | 1x1 | 0.41 ₹0.41 | 1.02 ₹1.02 | 0.53 ₹0.53 | 0.82 ₹0.82 | 0.48 ₹0.48 | 0.72 ₹0.72 | 0.48 ₹0.48 | 0.33 ₹0.33 Lowest | 0.73 ₹0.73 |
| 4.00 | Tab. Amlodipine (5mg) | 1 | 1x1 | 0.15 ₹0.15 Lowest | 0.26 ₹0.26 | 0.18 ₹0.18 | 0.27 ₹0.27 | 0.18 ₹0.18 | 0.15 ₹0.15 Lowest | 0.15 ₹0.15 Lowest | 0.15 ₹0.15 Lowest | 0.29 ₹0.29 |
| 5.00 | Tab. Atenolol (50mg) | 1 | 1x1 | 0.21 ₹0.21 Lowest | 0.46 ₹0.46 | 0.28 ₹0.28 | 0.34 ₹0.34 | 0.31 ₹0.31 | 0.27 ₹0.27 | 0.26 ₹0.26 | 0.26 ₹0.26 | - |
| 6.00 | Tab. Avil (Chalpheniramin (25mg) | 1 | 1x1 | - | - | - | 0.48 ₹0.48 | - | - | 0.46 ₹0.46 Lowest | - | - |
| 7.00 | Tab. Azithromycine 250mg | 1 | 1x1 | 5.22 ₹5.22 | 5.18 ₹5.18 | 5.15 ₹5.15 | 5.46 ₹5.46 | 4.79 ₹4.79 | 5 ₹5 | 4.18 ₹4.18 Lowest | 4.25 ₹4.25 | - |
| 8.00 | Tab. Azithromycine 500mg | 1 | 1x1 | 10.02 ₹10.02 | 9.85 ₹9.85 | 9.5 ₹9.5 | 10.65 ₹10.65 | 9.44 ₹9.44 | 9.43 ₹9.43 | 7.96 ₹7.96 Lowest | 8.15 ₹8.15 | 14.62 ₹14.62 |
| 9.00 | Tab. Cefadroxyl 250mg | 1 | 1x1 | 2.57 ₹2.57 Lowest | - | - | 2.73 ₹2.73 | 4.28 ₹4.28 | - | 2.83 ₹2.83 | - | - |
| 10.00 | Tab. Cefadroxyl 500mg | 1 | 1x1 | 4.71 ₹4.71 | - | - | 5.19 ₹5.19 | 6.34 ₹6.34 | 4.87 ₹4.87 | 4.62 ₹4.62 Lowest | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
18 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintendent Medinirai Medical College Hospital,
Superintendent Medinirai Medical College Hospital, Daltonganj Palamu
Rate contract for Supply of Medicine, Machinery and Consumables
2026_HLTH_109779_1
04/2026
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Wise
Medininagar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹2 L
24 Jun 2026
27 Jan 2026
19 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
18 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | list of Medicine | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Tab. Albendazole (400mg) | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 3 | Tab. Anti Cold | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 4 | Tab. Amlodipine (5mg) | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 5 | Tab. Atenolol (50mg) | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 6 | Tab. Avil (Chalpheniramin (25mg) | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 7 | Tab. Azithromycine 250mg | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 8 | Tab. Azithromycine 500mg | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 9 | Tab. Cefadroxyl 250mg | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
| 10 | Tab. Cefadroxyl 500mg | 1 | 1x1 | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.08 MB
technical_148333.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
BOQ_148333.xls
BOQ • 1.61 MB
TECHNICALDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].